FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Sigurdur
Real Name: SigurĂ°ur
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 31 August 2006 09:16
Re: Threads disappear in Egroupware 1.2.104
Last Visited: Thu, 31 August 2006 09:17
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Fri, November 30, 1973
Show all messages by Sigurdur

Current Time: Mon Jul 16 16:31:44 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00560 seconds