FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 6 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by digimer
Real Name: Madison Kelly
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 31 August 2006 11:33
Re: Trouble installing (WWW_ROOT does not correspond with the SERVER_ROOT)
Last Visited: Thu, 31 August 2006 12:56
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://mizu-bu.org
Gender:Female
Date Of Birth: Wed, December 28, 1977
Show all messages by digimer

Current Time: Sun Dec 16 15:26:45 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00457 seconds