FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 6 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sallen812
Real Name: Steven Allen
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 19 June 2011 17:52
Re: Post are gone, consistency won't run
Last Visited: Sun, 19 June 2011 17:52
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: USA
Occupation: IT
Date Of Birth: Sun, December 16, 1962
Show all messages by sallen812

Current Time: Mon Jul 16 08:28:40 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00554 seconds