FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 187 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Ecxeleron
Real Name: stan bloch
Status: Senior Member
Last Message: Fri, 02 January 2004 21:51
switching to linux
Last Visited: Wed, 17 August 2011 11:10
E-mail: emailstanbloch(at)gmail(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Australia
Date Of Birth: Tue, June 03, 1986
Show all messages by Ecxeleron

Current Time: Tue Sep 25 09:15:42 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00465 seconds