Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 49 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by FUDchild
Real Name: Ernest Buffington
Status: Member
Last Message: Tue, 08 February 2005 13:23
PHP-Nuke 7.x Conversion
Last Visited: Wed, 09 February 2005 04:21
E-mail: theghost(at)und3rgr0und(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.und3rgr0und.com
Location: Mulberry, Florida
Occupation: Retired
Interests: Web Design, Data Base Design, Graphics Design
Biography: I'm Just 2 Cool!
Date Of Birth: Thu, June 16, 1966
Show all messages by FUDchild

Current Time: Sat Mar 24 17:25:04 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00434 seconds