FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 12 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Achil
Real Name: Andrew
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 28 November 2007 14:33
Re: No value in DBTYPE on the 2 step of installation
Last Visited: Fri, 30 November 2007 10:09
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Prague
Date Of Birth: Wed, February 25, 1976
Show all messages by Achil

Current Time: Wed Sep 19 07:18:04 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00497 seconds