FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by manishsanger
Real Name: Manish Kumar
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 07 October 2006 08:44
Re: ~error,insert query failed....AND undefined index~
Last Visited: Fri, 06 February 2009 06:37
E-mail: manishsanger(at)hotmail(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: India
Occupation: Software Engineer
Interests: Business Networking
Biography: I have completed my BE in Computer Science in Year 2006. Currently working as a Team Leader in Aone Innovation Pvt Ltd. (PHP Programming)
Date Of Birth: Tue, August 06, 1985
Yahoo Messenger:manishsanger06(at)yahoo(dot)co(dot)in
MSN Messenger:manishsanger@hotmail.com
Google Talk:manishsanger@gmail.com
Skype:manishsanger
Show all messages by manishsanger

Current Time: Mon Dec 11 08:33:28 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00479 seconds