FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oscarsc
Real Name: Óscar
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 18 October 2006 13:56
GlobalS.php
Last Visited: Wed, 18 October 2006 13:56
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Spain
Occupation: Tecnico
Date Of Birth: Wed, July 11, 1979
Show all messages by oscarsc

Current Time: Fri Apr 20 23:53:01 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00517 seconds