FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by redbaron
Real Name: Maxim Ivanov
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 20 October 2006 02:17
Re: pg_query error line 96 of index.php?
Last Visited: Fri, 20 October 2006 02:17
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Kazan
Date Of Birth: Mon, September 10, 1984
Show all messages by redbaron

Current Time: Thu Jun 21 02:20:12 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00457 seconds