FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jfern
Real Name: Josh
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 08 November 2006 15:56
losing data in PHP array... please help!
Last Visited: Wed, 08 November 2006 15:56
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: New York
Occupation: Student
Date Of Birth: Sat, October 03, 2020
Show all messages by jfern

Current Time: Wed Feb 26 05:17:38 EST 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00519 seconds