FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Alinutza
Real Name: Alina Barbuceanu
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 24 November 2006 10:27
Rate FUDforum
Last Visited: Sat, 25 November 2006 14:11
Buddy:add to buddy list
Occupation: Research Analyst
Date Of Birth: Mon, February 27, 1984
Show all messages by Alinutza

Current Time: Mon Oct 23 04:13:14 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00556 seconds