Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 80 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by valiant
Real Name: Andy
Status: Member
Last Message: Wed, 21 December 2005 10:37
typo in admin -> group manager
Last Visited: Fri, 23 December 2005 23:03
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Zurich
Occupation: Student
Date Of Birth: Wed, September 30, 1981
Show all messages by valiant

Current Time: Tue Mar 20 02:13:32 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00453 seconds