FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by valbreeson
Real Name: valerie
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 31 January 2007 14:15
hey
Last Visited: Wed, 31 January 2007 14:16
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Halifax,NovaScotia
Date Of Birth: Sun, May 01, 1988
Show all messages by valbreeson

Current Time: Mon Oct 23 22:28:59 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00552 seconds