FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by berlwatters
Real Name: Berl Watters
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 15 February 2007 06:53
MySQL syntax
Last Visited: Thu, 15 February 2007 06:55
E-mail: bewatters2266(at)yahoo(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Oregon
Occupation: Disabled
Biography: ?
Date Of Birth: Wed, February 02, 1966
Show all messages by berlwatters

Current Time: Fri Oct 20 23:12:25 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00482 seconds