FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 61 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by BAD35th
Real Name: Ian L.
Status: Member
Last Message: Wed, 01 December 2010 11:50
Re: Importing forum data 2.7.7 to 3.0
Last Visited: Wed, 01 December 2010 11:50
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Hammertown
Occupation: IT
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2017
Show all messages by BAD35th

Current Time: Mon Sep 24 19:27:52 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00564 seconds