FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by CPngN
Real Name: Chris
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 15 April 2007 15:48
Re: Can't even make my first post in my brand new forum
Last Visited: Tue, 17 April 2007 15:06
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: San Francisco Bay Area, California
Occupation: Web Developer
Date Of Birth: Wed, June 12, 1974
Show all messages by CPngN

Current Time: Wed Dec 13 09:56:39 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00497 seconds