FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by totto222
Real Name: Tor-henrik Furmyr
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 23 March 2008 07:39
Re: 10 last posts
Last Visited: Sun, 23 March 2008 14:17
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Norway
Occupation: Supervisor
Interests: data, photo, cars
Date Of Birth: Sat, February 09, 1963
MSN Messenger:totto222@hotmail.com
Skype:totto222
Show all messages by totto222

Current Time: Sun Aug 19 04:19:21 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00583 seconds