Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ianpe
Real Name: Fabio
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 25 April 2007 02:59
Re: error 406 Not Acceptable
Last Visited: Mon, 07 May 2007 10:55
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Viterbo, IT
Occupation: web & multimedia projects
Date Of Birth: Thu, December 16, 1976
Show all messages by ianpe

Current Time: Fri Mar 23 09:06:03 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02008 seconds