FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 20 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Cosimino
Real Name: Nick Legittimo
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 05 July 2005 09:21
Re: Upgrade from version 2.3.4
Last Visited: Wed, 06 July 2005 02:49
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Mannheim - Germany
Date Of Birth: Wed, December 15, 1971
Show all messages by Cosimino

Current Time: Wed Oct 18 00:04:01 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00484 seconds