FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by kww777
Real Name: Valeriy
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 09 May 2007 12:15
Access to forum with determined by IP addresses
Last Visited: Thu, 10 May 2007 04:24
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Ukraine
Interests: programming
Date Of Birth: Thu, September 25, 1969
Show all messages by kww777

Current Time: Thu Dec 14 12:17:53 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00423 seconds