FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Skots
Real Name: Aivars Erglis
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 31 October 2002 03:04
Re: Latvian translation
Last Visited: Wed, 29 January 2003 06:39
E-mail: aivars(at)lps(dot)lv
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.vidusdaugava.lv
Gender:Male
Location: Riga, Latvia
Occupation: IT system manager
Date Of Birth: Sat, April 08, 1961
Show all messages by Skots

Current Time: Tue Oct 24 00:05:35 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00510 seconds