FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 9 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by patrick987
Real Name: Przemek
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 02 June 2007 18:22
Odp: Re: test 2
Last Visited: Tue, 19 June 2007 23:27
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: UK
Biography: i'm programmer from about 13 years. I like RAP and ... beer ;) I dont have job now but i working as a volounter - i'm looking for bugs & back doors, when i can, always i give my help in programming. Blb bla bla. If u have read to this moment - u must be crazy :)
Date Of Birth: Wed, February 09, 1977
Show all messages by patrick987

Current Time: Mon Dec 11 19:41:42 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00567 seconds