FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 37 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by humaneasy
Real Name: Lopo de Almeida
Status: Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 03 October 2003 18:34
Re: Wich is the best php editor
Last Visited: Mon, 12 November 2007 23:46
Image:
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.humaneasy.com
Gender:Male
Location: Portugal
Occupation: Internet Developer
Date Of Birth: Sun, September 04, 1966
MSN Messenger:humaneasy@hotmail.com
Jabber:humaneasy%40amessage.de
Show all messages by humaneasy

Current Time: Sat Jun 23 19:28:36 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00465 seconds