FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by najim_ph
Real Name: najim aldin katemwa
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 29 November 2007 04:41
error reporting
Last Visited: Fri, 07 December 2007 09:43
E-mail: naj(dot)naj001(at)gmail(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Biography: Ugandan citizen with great love for programming in php and mysql, i work with (NSSF)National social security Fund, Spend free time playing friends on the beach..
Date Of Birth: Tue, December 03, 1985
Show all messages by najim_ph

Current Time: Sun Oct 22 11:45:52 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00483 seconds