FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Nigel_Aves
Real Name: Nigel Aves
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 09 December 2007 15:47
COPPA age limit
Last Visited: Mon, 10 December 2007 23:24
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://soft-focus-imagining.com
Gender:Male
Location: Colorado
Occupation: Photographer
Date Of Birth: Sun, July 01, 1951
Yahoo Messenger:nigel_aves(at)yahoo(dot)com
MSN Messenger:nsaves@hotmail.com
Show all messages by Nigel_Aves

Current Time: Thu Dec 14 01:04:37 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00550 seconds