FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mt6561
Real Name: Max Tulyev
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 16 December 2007 13:01
Re: IPv6 bug
Last Visited: Sun, 16 December 2007 13:53
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Tue, June 19, 1979
ICQ Message Form: 5272901
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Jabber:mt6561(at)jabber(dot)kiev(dot)ua
Show all messages by mt6561

Current Time: Mon Dec 11 04:43:03 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00609 seconds