FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dewholer
Real Name: dewholer(at)gmail(dot)com
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 05 February 2008 03:09
Re: Invalid DB Type
Last Visited: Wed, 06 February 2008 04:42
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Poland / Polska
Date Of Birth: Sat, March 27, 1993
Jabber:dewholer(at)jabber(dot)org
Show all messages by dewholer

Current Time: Sun Aug 07 15:01:20 EDT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00609 seconds