FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 208 Messages (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by BugLaden
Real Name: Ed Mittelstedt
Status: Senior Member
Last Message: Mon, 26 March 2007 16:09
Re: PHP 4 to PHP 5 object compatibility
Last Visited: Fri, 24 December 2010 13:14
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: New Windsor, Md.
Occupation: Game Designer
Interests: hobby gaming, running, programming
Date Of Birth: Wed, November 05, 1969
AIM Handle:BugLaden
Show all messages by BugLaden

Current Time: Fri Apr 20 18:29:56 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00385 seconds