FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 164 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by basse
Real Name: Sebastian Djupsjöbacka
Status: Senior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 20 August 2003 11:20
Upgrade from safe_mode to normal php
Last Visited: Thu, 30 September 2004 14:10
E-mail: djupsjob(at)yahoo(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Åbo, Finland
Occupation: Student
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 11, 1976
Show all messages by basse

Current Time: Sun Apr 22 12:37:19 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00534 seconds