FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Burning Knuckles
Real Name: Ron Turner
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 29 January 2003 23:38
Running Executables
Last Visited: Thu, 30 January 2003 21:03
Image:
E-mail: turbotechie(at)despammed(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.perfectgaming.net
Gender:Male
Location: Atlanta
Occupation: Student
Interests: Stuff
Date Of Birth: Wed, July 30, 1986
ICQ Message Form: 116268364
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

AIM Handle:Turbo Tekkie
Show all messages by Burning Knuckles

Current Time: Mon Dec 18 17:34:56 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00521 seconds