FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by evaluator
Real Name: E Valuator
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 12 February 2003 19:31
Confused about where messages are stored
Last Visited: Wed, 12 February 2003 19:31
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Canada
Date Of Birth: Sat, January 01, 1955
Show all messages by evaluator

Current Time: Wed Apr 25 23:50:00 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00477 seconds