FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by avdl
Real Name: André
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 23 May 2009 07:23
Theme Gallery ?
Last Visited: Thu, 11 February 2010 05:24
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.ghezibde.net
Gender:Male
Location: France
Date Of Birth: Sun, November 30, 1958
Show all messages by avdl

Current Time: Thu Nov 14 22:36:40 EST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00477 seconds