FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by katzky
Real Name: katzky lafuente
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 10 July 2009 13:44
Re: Vote for FUDforum
Last Visited: Fri, 10 July 2009 13:48
Image:
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Female
Location: Philippines
Occupation: Trainee
Interests: Friends
Biography: Friendly and cool.
Date Of Birth: Tue, February 07, 1989
Show all messages by katzky

Current Time: Mon Sep 24 08:10:03 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00521 seconds