FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 7 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by 180BPMCOM
Real Name: Derrick Davis
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 13 March 2003 10:04
Re: Missing Message entry thread_title inside i18n/english/msg
Last Visited: Thu, 13 March 2003 10:04
E-mail: kemicol(at)hotmail(dot)com
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Thu, December 27, 1979
Show all messages by 180BPMCOM

Current Time: Wed Sep 26 04:56:11 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00520 seconds