FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Flintacs
Real Name: Flinta Csaba
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 01 September 2009 16:24
Re: Hungarian Translation
Last Visited: Fri, 04 September 2009 12:48
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Romania
Occupation: Web-builder
Date Of Birth: Sat, February 02, 1985
Show all messages by Flintacs

Current Time: Wed Sep 26 05:39:25 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00479 seconds