FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 7 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by artbatista
Real Name: Arturo Batista
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 13 November 2009 16:29
Re: NNTP - empty message bodies
Last Visited: Fri, 13 November 2009 16:57
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Mon, December 04, 1961
Show all messages by artbatista

Current Time: Wed Dec 13 19:47:55 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00382 seconds