FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 6 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Pda0
Real Name: Patricio D. Anguita
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 27 March 2003 15:00
Re: PhpBB v/s Fud =) (Again?)
Last Visited: Fri, 28 March 2003 17:27
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Chile
Occupation: Software Engineer
Interests: Check out my webpage :)
Date Of Birth: Fri, June 02, 1978
Show all messages by Pda0

Current Time: Sun Oct 22 15:10:48 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00510 seconds