FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Russell123
Real Name: Russellcruie
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 24 May 2010 05:35
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: london
Occupation: banker
Interests: cricket
Date Of Birth: Thu, January 01, 1987
Show all messages by Russell123

Current Time: Sun Oct 21 23:36:36 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00540 seconds