FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by nightmarepatrol
Real Name: Nightmare Patrol
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 08 June 2010 06:35
Re: Getting from SMF to FUD
Last Visited: Wed, 30 June 2010 06:32
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: fa40
Occupation: System Admin
Date Of Birth: Sat, December 08, 2018
Show all messages by nightmarepatrol

Current Time: Wed Sep 26 09:20:32 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00481 seconds