FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sktw
Real Name: sky
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Thu, 24 June 2010 10:56
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Taiwan
Date Of Birth: Wed, December 30, 1987
Show all messages by sktw

Current Time: Tue Jun 19 01:06:39 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00452 seconds