Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 121 Messages (0.06 average messages per day)
Show all messages by NeXuS
Real Name: Massimo
Status: Senior Member
Contributing Core Developer
Moderator of: General Chit Chat Test Forum PHP discussions Database discussions HTML, Javascript, jQuery & AJAX FUDforum in eGroupWare Test subforum 1 Test subforum 2 FUDforum Announcements FUDforum Installation Issues FUDforum Suggestions How To FUDforum Documentation Bug Reports Plugins and Code Hacks Icons & buttons Forum Styles FUDforum 3.0+ Converters Translations Forum Showcase 
Last Message: Wed, 26 August 2015 23:09
Re: Aw: Re: Aw: Re: Aw: Re: php errors on new post
Last Visited: Wed, 26 August 2015 23:28
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: South Korea
Occupation: Not disclosed...
Interests: Too many!
Date Of Birth: Mon, April 07, 1980
Show all messages by NeXuS

Current Time: Mon Nov 30 21:00:53 EST 2015

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00542 seconds