Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 25 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Nesrene
Real Name: Atle Enersen
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 22 January 2004 03:53
FUDforum reference sites?
Last Visited: Mon, 02 February 2004 16:57
Buddy:add to buddy list
Location: Oslo
Occupation: Jerk
Interests: None
Date Of Birth: Sun, February 15, 1970
MSN Messenger:nesrene_elta(at)hotmail(dot)com
Show all messages by Nesrene

Current Time: Sat Mar 17 06:23:57 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00452 seconds