FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by MLimburg
Real Name: Mark Limburg
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Mon, 05 May 2003 22:10
Portal Thoughts
Last Visited: Sun, 11 May 2003 21:25
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Adelaide, AU
Occupation: Manager, Unix Operations
Interests: Web Type Stuff
Date Of Birth: Fri, December 13, 1968
Show all messages by MLimburg

Current Time: Sat Jul 21 03:45:48 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00509 seconds