FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sarkar140
Real Name: mr.k.raju
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 18 August 2010 03:37
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: karnataka
Date Of Birth: Mon, January 01, 1996
Show all messages by sarkar140

Current Time: Sat Apr 21 19:20:17 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00422 seconds