FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by brij
Real Name: Brijesh Amin
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 20 September 2010 03:28
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: India
Date Of Birth: Thu, September 01, 1988
Show all messages by brij

Current Time: Fri Jan 21 08:27:29 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00702 seconds