FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 13241 Messages (2.46 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Ilia
Real Name: Ilia Alshanetsky
Status: Senior Member
Administrator
Core Developer
Last Message: Mon, 19 May 2008 11:22
Re: Duplicate posts, using maillist.php
Last Visited: Thu, 30 June 2016 07:59
Polls:5
Image:
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Mon, January 21, 1980
Show all messages by Ilia

Current Time: Tue Sep 27 11:46:28 EDT 2016

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00730 seconds