FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by DavidYJohnson
Real Name: Dave
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sat, 02 October 2010 15:41
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Washington D.C
Date Of Birth: Wed, December 17, 1969
Show all messages by DavidYJohnson

Current Time: Sun Oct 21 12:49:37 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00485 seconds