FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by felixd
Real Name: Pawe? Wojciechowski
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 08 October 2010 12:20
[Ad] Need help with installing? I can help
Last Visited: Fri, 08 October 2010 12:21
Image:
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.konopnickiej.com
Gender:Male
Location: Gniezno
Occupation: Informatyk
Date Of Birth: Sat, September 01, 1984
Show all messages by felixd

Current Time: Mon Dec 11 06:19:12 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00435 seconds