FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jbmoss
Real Name: John B. Moss
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 29 October 2010 00:27
Re: Install FUDforum on your PC in under 15 minutes
Last Visited: Sat, 30 October 2010 13:38
Buddy:add to buddy list
Homepage: http://www.miscelpage.com
Gender:Male
Location: N-Idaho Panhandle
Occupation: Retired
Interests: Eclectic
Date Of Birth: Thu, July 11, 2019
Show all messages by jbmoss

Current Time: Mon Mar 25 17:00:07 EDT 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00449 seconds