FUDforum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Rain666
Real Name: Diego
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 04 November 2010 12:59
Proveedores de B├║queda
Last Visited: Thu, 04 November 2010 13:00
Buddy:add to buddy list
Gender:Male
Location: Colombia
Occupation: Estudiante
Interests: Musik, arte, farrear(fistas)
Biography: Musik, solo METAL!!! Soy estudiante del SENA Me gusta jugar futbol, baloncesto, pin pong, boleyball y hacer ejercicio... Me gusta facebookear Conocer gente ver peliculas, casi siempre epicas y de terror
Date Of Birth: Fri, May 17, 1991
Yahoo Messenger:diego(dot)gomezgomez(at)yahoo(dot)com
MSN Messenger:diego_darkjulupe@hotmail.com
Show all messages by Rain666

Current Time: Fri Oct 20 10:34:56 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00515 seconds